أهم مباريات اليوم

  • سبورتينج لشبونة

    3 : 1

    جل فيسنتي

  • لانوس

    3 : 2

    ساو باولو

  • فينيكس

    3 : 1

    ديبورتيفو هوتشيباتو

  • سبورتيفو لوكوينو

    1 : 2

    ديفينسا يي جوستيسيا

  • أتلتيكو ناسيونال

    1 : 1

    ريفر بليت

  • ألتين أسير

    -1:00

    خوجند

  • الأنصار

    -1:00

    الوثبة

  • دوردوي بيشكك

    -1:00

    استقلال دوشنبه

  • المنامة

    -1:00

    هلال القدس

  • نيويورك ريد بولز

    1 : 0

    نيوإنغلاند

  • الجزيرة

    -1:00

    القادسية

  • كيتشي

    -1:00

    تاتونج

  • الجيش

    -1:00

    العهد

  • ظفار

    -1:00

    الرفاع

  • الكويت

    -1:00

    الفيصلي

  • تورونتو

    0 : 1

    نيويورك سيتي

  • فيلادلفيا يونيون

    2 : 1

    شيكاغو فاير

  • سينسيناتي

    0 : 1

    كانساس سيتي

  • أورلاندو سيتى

    4 : 1

    أتلانتا يونايتد

  • مينيسوتا

    2 : 1

    كولورادو رابيدز

  • دي سي يونايتد

    1 : 0

    كولومبوس كرو

  • دالاس

    2 : 1

    إنتر ميامي

  • فاسكو دا غاما

    1 : 0

    كاراكاس

  • ميلوناريوس

    1 : 2

    ديبورتيفو كالي

  • فيليز سارسفيلد

    0:00

    بنيارول

  • بورتلاند تيمبرز

    5 : 2

    لوس أنجلوس غلاكسي

  • سان هوزيه إيرثكويكس

    2 : 0

    ريال سالت ليك

  • لوس أنجلوس

    2 : 1

    هيوستن دينامو

  • وهان زال

    2 : 1

    تشينغداو هوانغاي

  • سبورت كلوب

    10:00

    مازيا

  • جيانغسو سونينغ

    11:00

    شنغهاي

  • الظفرة

    14:00

    الفجيرة

  • خيطان

    14:00

    الفحيحيل

  • الباطن

    14:00

    الرائد

  • شباب الأردن

    15:00

    الجزيرة

  • ألكوركون

    15:00

    سبورتينغ خيخون

  • باشوندهارا كينغز

    16:00

    تشيناي سيتي

  • أسوان

    16:00

    الاتحاد السكندري

  • الساحل

    16:00

    كاظمة

  • القادسية

    16:00

    التعاون

  • الوصل

    17:00

    النصر

  • جينت

    17:00

    هوفنهايم

  • فاينورد

    17:00

    ولفسبرجر

  • سرفينا زفيزدا

    17:00

    سلوفان ليبيريتس

  • لاسك لينز

    17:00

    لودوجوريتس

  • أنتويرب

    17:00

    توتنهام هوتسبير

  • سسكا موسكو

    17:00

    دينامو زغرب

  • سيفاسبور

    17:00

    ماكابي تل أبيب

  • آيك أثينا

    17:00

    ليستر سيتي

  • زوريا لوهانسك

    17:00

    سبورتينغ براغا

  • كارباكا اغدام

    17:00

    فياريال

  • ليل

    17:00

    سيلتك

  • ميلان

    17:00

    سبارتا براغ

  • ميرانديس

    18:00

    ريال سرقسطة

  • مايوركا

    18:00

    مالقا

  • تينيريفي

    18:00

    لوجو

  • الانتاج الحربي

    19:00

    مصر المقاصة

  • آرسنال

    20:00

    دوندالك

  • كلوج

    20:00

    يونج بويز

  • مولده

    20:00

    رابيد فيينا

  • روما

    20:00

    سسكا صوفيا

  • نيس

    20:00

    هابويل بئر سبع

  • سلافيا براغ

    20:00

    باير ليفركوزن

  • غرناطة

    20:00

    باوك

  • جلاسكو رينجرز

    20:00

    لخ بوزنان

  • بنفيكا

    20:00

    ستاندر دو لياج

  • ريال سوسييداد

    20:00

    نابولي